Upcoming Games and Live Streams

Thursday, January 27 Girls Hockey HOME vs. Xavier @ Waupaca Expo Center @ 7 pm

Friday, January 27 Middle School Wrestling @ Merrill Invite @ 4:15 pm 
~ Bus leaves @ 2:30 pm 

Friday, January 27 Boys Basketball @ Bonduel, JV2 & JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow
~ Bus leaves @ 3:45 pm 

Friday, January 27 Girls Basketball HOME vs. Bonduel, JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow

Saturday, January 28 Dance Team Regional Competition @ DC Everest 
~ Bus leaves @ TBA

Saturday, January 28 Boys Hockey @ Chequamegon @ 7 pm

Saturday, January 28 Ice Fishing @ WI Ice Fishing tournament

Sunday, January 29 Middle School Bowling @ TBD

Sunday, January 29 Middle School Bowling @ Dale's Weston Lanes @ 3 pm

Monday, January 30 Middle School Girls Basketball HOME vs. Iola-Scandinavia @ 5 pm

Monday, January 30 Girls Basketball @ Mosinee, JV and JV2 @ 5:45 pm, Varsity to follow 
~ Bus leaves at 4:30 pm

Monday, January 30 Girls Hockey HOME vs. Chippewa Falls @ Marshfield Ice Arena @ 7 pm

Tuesday, January 31 Middle School Girls Basketball @ Shiocton @ 3:45 pm 
~ Bus leaves at 2:30 pm

Tuesday, January 31 Boys Basketball HOME vs. Iola-Scandinavia, JV and JV2 @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow

Tuesday, January 31 Boys Hockey HOME vs. Shawano @ Ice Hawks Arena @ 7 pm

Thursday, February 2 Quiz Bowl @ Tri-County @ 12:45 pm

Thursday, February 2 Middle School Girls Basketball @ Weyauwega-Fremont @ 4 pm 
~ Bus leaves at 3 pm 

Thursday, February 2 Girls Basketball HOME vs. Menominee Indian, JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow

Thursday, February 2 Boys Hockey @ Rhinelander @ Rhinelander Ice Arena @ 7:30 pm

Thursday, February 2 Girls Hockey vs. TBA @ 7 pm

Friday, February 3 Middle School Girls Basketball @ Bonduel @ 4 pm 
~ Bus leaves at 2 pm 

Friday, February 3 Middle School Wrestling HOME Multi team event @ 4:15 pm

Friday, February 3 Girls Basketball JV2 @ Freedom @ 5:40 pm  
~ Bus leaves at 4 pm

Friday, February 3 Boys Basketball @ Menominee Indian, JV and JV2 @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow 
~ Bus leaves at 4:15 pm

Saturday, February 4 FBLA Regionals @ Owen-Withee @ 8:30 am 
~ Bus leaves at 6:10 am

Saturday, February 4 Wrestling CWC Meet @ Shiocton @ 9:30 am 
~ Bus leaves at 7 am

Saturday, February 4 Girls Hockey vs. TBA @ TBA

Sunday, February 5 HS and MS Bowling @ Dale's Weston Lanes  (HS @ 10 am and 12:30 pm, MS @ 3 pm)