Upcoming Games and Live Streams

Friday, December 3rd JV Wrestling @ Kimberly Tournament @ 4 pm 
~ Bus leaves at 2:30 pm

Friday, December 3rd Girls Basketball @ Weyauwega-Fremont, JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow
~ Bus leaves at 4:45 pm 

Friday, December 3rd Boys Hockey HOME (Ice Hawks Arena) vs. Baraboo @ 7 pm

Saturday, December 4th Dance @ Ashwaubenon Invite 

Saturday, December 4th Wrestling @ Little Chute Invite @ 10 am
~ Bus leaves at 6 am

Sunday, December 5th Holiday Fest @ 2 pm High School Gym

Tuesday, December 7th Middle School Boys Basketball HOME vs. Bonduel @ 4 pm

Tuesday, December 7th Girls Basketball @ Westfield, JV @ 5:30 pm, Varsity to follow
~ Bus leaves at 4 pm

Tuesday, December 7th Boys Basketball @ Bonduel, JV and JV2 @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow
~ Bus leaves at 4 pm

Tuesday, December 7th Boys Hockey HOME vs. Tomahawk @ 7 pm

Thursday, December 9th Girls Basketball @ Shiocton, JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow
~ Bus leaves at 4:30 pm

Thursday, December 9th JV2 Boys Basketball @ Port Edwards @ 4:30 pm
~ Bus leaves at 3 pm 

Thursday, December 9th Wrestling HOME Multi (Pittsville and Abbotsford-Colby) @ 5:15 pm
~ 5:15 pm: Abbotsford-Colby vs. Pittsville
~ 6:15 pm: Amherst vs. Abbotsford-Colby
~ 7:15 pm: Amherst vs. Pittsville
~ Live stream: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCj3BnMb--DDzAo7-CZ2TDAQ

Thursday, December 9th Boys Hockey HOME vs. Lakeland @ 7 pm

Friday, December 10th JV Wrestling @ Devils JV Tournament @ Wisconsin Dells Dome @ 6:30 pm

Friday, December 10th JV2 Boys Basketball HOME vs. Pacelli @ 6 pm

Friday, December 10th Boys Basketball HOME vs. Shiocton, JV @ 6 pm, Varsity to follow
 ~ Live Stream: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCj3BnMb--DDzAo7-CZ2TDAQ

Saturday, December 11th Varsity Wrestling @ Devils Duals @ Wisconsin Dells Dome @ 9 am 

Saturday, December 11th Boys Basketball (Varsity only) HOME vs. Waupaca @ 12 pm
 ~ Live Stream: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCj3BnMb--DDzAo7-CZ2TDAQ

Saturday, December 11th Boys Hockey @ Chequamegon @ 7 pm

Go Big Blue!!!